✓Texas Players ✓Independently Reviewed ✓No Purchase Necessary ✓Updated October 2026

Texas No Deposit Sweepstakes Casino Bonuses

53 free sign-up offers Texas players can claim with no purchase, verified October 28, 2026. Sweeps Coins are redeemable for cash prizes.

Is there a real money online casino in Texas with a no deposit bonus?

No. Texas doesn't license real-money online casinos, so there's no real-money no-deposit bonus to claim — on online slots or anything else. Searched as "real money online casino Texas no deposit" or "online slots real money no deposit Texas", there is no licensed answer in this state. The no-deposit offers Texas players can claim come from sweepstakes casinos: free Gold Coins plus Sweeps Coins on sign-up, with no purchase, and Sweeps Coins can be redeemed for cash prizes once you reach the casino's minimum. We've verified 53 of them below.

No deposit bonuses available in Texas

La Casona logo1
La CasonaFREE ON SIGN-UP
1,000 GC + 1 SC
Then: Free-to-enter tournaments, challenges and The Draw, plus a mail-in route
Optional first purchase: 50 Free SC Spins on 777 Coins with a First Purchase of $20 or More in Your First Hour
Claim Free Coins →
Chino logo2
ChinoFREE ON SIGN-UP
1,000 GC + 1 SC
Then: Free-to-enter raffles, tournaments and challenges
Optional first purchase: 2,000 GC + 20 SC + 50 Free SC Spins on a First Purchase of $20 or More
✓ 2 Texas testers
Claim Free Coins →
QuickMilly logo3
QuickMillyFREE ON SIGN-UP
1,000 GC + 1 SC
Then: Free-to-enter raffles, daily promos, weekly tournaments
Optional first purchase: 125% Up to $1,000 on First Purchase — 2.25M GC + 2,250 SC, Auto-Applied
Claim Free Coins →
Jumbo88 logo4
Jumbo88FREE ON SIGN-UP
10,000 GC + 1 SC Free
Then: Daily rewards, promotions, social giveaways and mail-in entry (AMOE)
Optional first purchase: $9.99 First Purchase (Was $20): 20,000 GC + 20 Free SC
Claim Free Coins →
High5Casino logo5
High5CasinoFREE ON SIGN-UP
400 GC + 3 SC + 300 Diamonds Free
Then: Daily login, mail-in AMOE
Optional first purchase: $9.99 Intro: 200 Spins on Billionaire’s Bank (20 SC Total Spin Value)
✓ 31 Texas testers · 17 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Pulsz logo6
PulszFREE ON SIGN-UP
5,000 GC + 2 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $49.99 Welcome Package: 1,000,000 GC + 75 SC | $19.99: 400,000 GC + 40 SC + 20 Free Spins
✓ 26 Texas testers · 12 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
McLuck logo7
McLuckFREE ON SIGN-UP
7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $29.99 first purchase: 120,000 GC + 60 free SC + a Bronze Wheel spin for a chance at 500 SC
✓ 35 Texas testers · 23 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Splash Coins logo8
Splash CoinsFREE ON SIGN-UP
250,000 GC + 2.5 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $7.99: 500,000 GC + 20 SC (150% more) | $17.99: 1,250,000 GC + 50 SC (178% more) | $19.99 both packs: 1,750,000 GC + 70 SC (250% more)
✓ 15 Texas testers · 5 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Spree logo9
SpreeFREE ON SIGN-UP
25,000 GC + 2.5 SC Free
Then: Daily free credits, mail-in AMOE
Optional first purchase: $30 Package: $60 in Coins + a Free Prize-Wheel Spin
✓ 4 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
WowVegas logo10
WowVegasFREE ON SIGN-UP
150,000 WOW Coins + 2 SC Free
Then: Daily login, mail-in AMOE (3 SC per envelope)
Optional first purchase: $4.99 Welcome Package (300% Bonus): 20 SC | $9.99: 1,500,000 WC + 30 SC
✓ 21 Texas testers · 7 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Lavish Luck Casino logo11
Lavish Luck CasinoFREE ON SIGN-UP
0.75 SC on Signup, Then Up to 59,000 GC + 7.4 SC + 8 Free Spins Over 7 Daily Logins
Optional first purchase: $11.99 Special Discount: 324,000 GC + 18 Free SC
✓ 6 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
PlayFame logo12
PlayFameFREE ON SIGN-UP
7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $29.99 first purchase: 120,000 GC + 60 free SC + a Bronze Wheel spin for a chance at 500 SC
✓ 3 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Rolling Riches logo13
Rolling RichesFREE ON SIGN-UP
100,000 GC + 1 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $9.98 First Purchase: 2,500,000 GC + 25 SC
✓ 4 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
SpinBlitz logo14
SpinBlitzFREE ON SIGN-UP
7,500 GC + 2.5 SC + 5 Free Spins
Optional first purchase: first purchase: $29.99 = 120,000 GC + 50 free SC + 50 free spins | $99.99 = 360,000 GC + 150 free SC + 150 free spins
✓ 5 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
HelloMillions logo15
HelloMillionsFREE ON SIGN-UP
7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $29.99 first purchase: 120,000 GC + 60 free SC + a Bronze Wheel spin for a chance at 500 SC
✓ 3 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
RealPrize logo16
RealPrizeFREE ON SIGN-UP
100,000 GC + 2 SC Free
Then: Daily login (5,000 GC + 0.30 SC), mail-in AMOE
Optional first purchase: Up to 625,000 GC + 125 SC + 1,250 VIP Points with First Purchase
✓ 10 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Baba logo17
BabaFREE ON SIGN-UP
500,000 GC + 2 SC Free
Then: Daily login bonus, mail-in AMOE
Optional first purchase: Intro Package: 570,000 GC + Up to 80 SC (Offers Vary)
✓ 4 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
Sweet Sweeps logo18
Sweet SweepsFREE ON SIGN-UP
7,500 GC + 2 SC Free
Optional first purchase: Sweet Start pack, pick one only | $4.99 Cotton Start: 10,000 GC + 7.5 SC | $19.99 Choco Boom: 50,000 GC + 40 SC
✓ 4 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
CoinsBack Casino logo19
CoinsBack CasinoFREE ON SIGN-UP
500,000 GC + 2 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $9.99 First Purchase: 1,500,000 GC + 30 SC
✓ 3 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
Jackpot Go logo20
Jackpot GoFREE ON SIGN-UP
10,000 GC + 0.6 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $19.99 New-User Package: 20 SC + 30 Bonus SC
✓ 3 Texas testers
Claim Free Coins →
Spinfinite logo21
SpinfiniteFREE ON SIGN-UP
3,000 GC + Welcome Wheel Spin Worth 2-10 SC Free
Then: Daily login, AMOE postal request, social media contests
Optional first purchase: 60,000 GC + 40 SC First Purchase ($20) | Up to 150,000 GC + 100 SC
✓ 7 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Go Go Gold logo22
Go Go GoldFREE ON SIGN-UP
30,000 GC + 0.3 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $15 Starter Pack (50% Off, One Time Only): 300,000 GC + 30-33 SC
✓ 3 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
Jackpota logo23
JackpotaFREE ON SIGN-UP
7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free
Then: Daily login (up to 2.5 SC/24h), mail-in AMOE
Optional first purchase: 135,000 GC + 67 Free SC + 100 Free SC Spins with First Purchase
✓ 29 Texas testers · 20 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Legendz logo24
LegendzFREE ON SIGN-UP
500 GC + 3 SC Free
Then: Daily login, mail-in AMOE
Optional first purchase: 100% First Purchase Match Up to $100 (20,500 GC + 103 SC Total)
✓ 4 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
SpeedSweeps logo25
SpeedSweepsFREE ON SIGN-UP
50,000 GC + 1 SC Free
Then: Daily login, mail-in AMOE
Optional first purchase: $9.99 first purchase: 10,000 GC + 30 SC | $24.99: 25,000 GC + 50 SC | $49.99: 50,000 GC + 65 SC
✓ 5 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Bang Coins logo26
Bang CoinsFREE ON SIGN-UP
50,000 GC + 1 SC Free
Then: Daily login, referral, mail-in AMOE
Optional first purchase: $9.99 first purchase: 10,000 GC + 30 SC | $24.99: 25,000 GC + 50 SC | $49.99: 50,000 GC + 65 SC
✓ 4 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
Sixty6 logo27
Sixty6FREE ON SIGN-UP
75,000 GC + 2 SC Free
Then: Daily login, Fortune Wheel, mail-in AMOE
✓ 3 Texas testers · 3 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
RichSweeps logo28
RichSweepsFREE ON SIGN-UP
50,000 GC + 1 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $9.99 first purchase: 10,000 GC + 30 SC | $24.99: 25,000 GC + 50 SC | $49.99: 50,000 GC + 65 SC
✓ 3 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
MoonSpin logo29
MoonSpinFREE ON SIGN-UP
600,000 GC + 2 SC Free
Then: Daily login bonus, mail-in AMOE
✓ 3 Texas testers
Claim Free Coins →
Sportzino logo30
SportzinoFREE ON SIGN-UP
220,000 GC + 10 SC Free
Then: Daily login, onboarding tasks, mail-in AMOE
Optional first purchase: Up to 1,350,000 GC + 35 SC with First Purchase ($19.99)
✓ 3 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
MegaBonanza logo31
MegaBonanzaFREE ON SIGN-UP
7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free
Then: Daily login, mail-in AMOE
Optional first purchase: 150% First Purchase — Up to 600,000 GC + 303 SC
✓ 3 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
Joe Casino logo32
Joe CasinoFREE ON SIGN-UP
50,000 GC Free
✓ 3 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
PolyCasino logo33
PolyCasinoFREE ON SIGN-UP
100,000 GC + 0.2 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $30 New-Player Gift (40% Off, One Time Only): 500,000 GC + 50 SC
✓ 3 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
Card Crush logo34
Card CrushFREE ON SIGN-UP
2 Mystery Coins + 5 Cards Free on Signup + Email Verification
Optional first purchase: $9.99 First Mystery Box (66% Off): 25 Mystery Coins + 5 Cards
✓ 3 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
Rolla logo35
RollaFREE ON SIGN-UP
10 SC + 500,000 GC Free
Optional first purchase: $9.99: 1,250,000 GC + 25 SC (extra 150%, was $24.99) | $19.99: 1,000,000 GC + 35 SC (extra 75%) | $24.99: 1,250,000 GC + 50 SC (extra 100%)
✓ 6 Texas testers · 4 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Lucky Bunny logo36
Lucky BunnyFREE ON SIGN-UP
550,000 FC + 5 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $11.99: 250,000 Fun Coins + 25 SC
✓ 7 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Stake.us logo37
Stake.usFREE ON SIGN-UP
10,000 GC + 1 SC Free
✓ 4 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
The Boss logo38
The BossFREE ON SIGN-UP
2,000 GC + 2 SC Free
Optional first purchase: up to 150% bonus on first purchase | $9.99: 23,000 GC + 23 SC | $19.99: 38,000 GC + 38 SC | $29.99: 58,000 GC + 58 SC
✓ 7 Texas testers · 3 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
LuckyZino logo39
LuckyZinoFREE ON SIGN-UP
12,000 GC + 2 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $9.99 First Purchase: 25 SC (+150%) | $29.99: 70 SC (+133.3%) | $69.99: 150 SC (+114.3%)
✓ 3 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Zula Casino logo40
Zula CasinoFREE ON SIGN-UP
120,000 GC + 10 SC Free
Then: Free mail-in Mail Code request (5 SC per approved request), daily login bonus, mystery bonus, sign-up reward, Facebook link, phone verification and referrals
Optional first purchase: $2.99 First Purchase: 250,000 GC + 10 SC
✓ 3 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
American Luck logo41
American LuckFREE ON SIGN-UP
70,000 GC + 6 SC Free
Then: Progressive daily login streak, social media giveaways, coin drops, leaderboard events and seasonal promotions
Optional first purchase: $4.99 First Purchase: 150,000 GC + 15 SC
✓ 4 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
Luck Party logo42
Luck PartyFREE ON SIGN-UP
60,000 GC + 6 SC
Then: Free mail-in request using a one-time Mail Code (5 SC per valid entry), plus daily login bonuses and occasional mystery bonuses
Optional first purchase: $9.99 First Purchase: 250,000 GC + 25 SC
✓ 3 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
YAY Casino logo43
YAY CasinoFREE ON SIGN-UP
120,000 GC + 12 SC + 20 Free Spins
Then: Free mail-in Mail Code request (5 SC per approved request), daily login bonus, mystery bonus, sign-up reward, Facebook/Google account link, phone verification and referrals
Optional first purchase: $2.99: 100,000 GC + 10 SC + 20 Free Spins
✓ 3 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
Lucky.me logo44
Lucky.meFREE ON SIGN-UP
20,000 GC + 2 SC Free
Then: Signup + phone verification bonus, mail-in AMOE
✓ 3 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
DimeSweeps logo45
DimeSweepsFREE ON SIGN-UP
50,000 GC + 1 SC Free
Then: Daily reward wheel (up to 100 SC), daily login bonus, social media giveaways, referral programme, and a free mail-in request worth 4 SC per entry
Optional first purchase: $9.99 first purchase: 10,000 GC + 30 SC | $24.99: 25,000 GC + 50 SC | $49.99: 50,000 GC + 65 SC
✓ 4 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
Sweeps Royal logo46
Sweeps RoyalFREE ON SIGN-UP
50,000 GC + 1 Free SC
Then: Mail-in request (4 SC per request), daily login bonus, daily wheel, social media giveaways
Optional first purchase: $9.99 first purchase: 10,000 GC + 30 SC | $24.99: 25,000 GC + 50 SC | $49.99: 50,000 GC + 65 SC
✓ 3 Texas testers
Claim Free Coins →
ThrillCoins logo47
ThrillCoinsFREE ON SIGN-UP
50,000 GC + 1 SC Free
Then: Free bonus SC included with marked Gold Coin purchases, no-cost social-media giveaway contests, and a daily wheel spin advertised at up to 100 SC
Optional first purchase: $9.99 first purchase: 10,000 GC + 30 SC | $24.99: 25,000 GC + 50 SC | $49.99: 50,000 GC + 65 SC
✓ 3 Texas testers · 1 redemption logged
Claim Free Coins →
Chip'N Win logo48
Chip'N WinFREE ON SIGN-UP
15,000 GC + 30 Crystals Free
Then: Free SC on signup, bonus SC with Gold Coin purchases, or mail-in request card (1 SC each)
✓ 34 Texas testers · 14 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
MegaSpinz logo49
MegaSpinzFREE ON SIGN-UP
7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free
Then: Free SC on signup, by replying to the welcome email, or a mail-in request card
✓ 10 Texas testers · 3 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Lucky Buddha Casino logo50
Lucky Buddha CasinoFREE ON SIGN-UP
100,000 GC + 2 SC Free
Then: Free SC on email verification, promotional giveaways, bonus SC with Gold Coin bundles, or postal AMOE
✓ 5 Texas testers · 2 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
LoneStar Casino logo51
LoneStar CasinoFREE ON SIGN-UP
100,000 GC + 2.5 SC Free
Then: Daily login bonus, referral, mail-in AMOE
Optional first purchase: 100% First Purchase Match
✓ 14 Texas testers · 4 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Rebet logo52
RebetFREE ON SIGN-UP
10,000 Rebet Coins + 1 Rebet Cash Free
Then: Free Rebet Cash on signup, plus no-cost giveaways and a mail-in index card (3 RCH each)
✓ 23 Texas testers · 12 redemptions logged
Claim Free Coins →
Wandando logo53
WandandoFREE ON SIGN-UP
5,000 GC + 0.10 SC Free
Optional first purchase: $19.99 First Purchase: 50,000 GC + 30 Free Sweep Coins
✓ 4 Texas testers
Claim Free Coins →

18+ · No purchase necessary · Offers verified October 28, 2026 and re-checked daily · T&Cs apply · Void where prohibited

Compare every free offer

CasinoFree on sign-upRecurring free coinsOptional first purchase
La Casona1,000 GC + 1 SCFree-to-enter tournaments, challenges and The Draw, plus a mail-in route50 Free SC Spins on 777 Coins with a First Purchase of $20 or More in Your First Hour
Chino1,000 GC + 1 SCFree-to-enter raffles, tournaments and challenges2,000 GC + 20 SC + 50 Free SC Spins on a First Purchase of $20 or More
QuickMilly1,000 GC + 1 SCFree-to-enter raffles, daily promos, weekly tournaments125% Up to $1,000 on First Purchase — 2.25M GC + 2,250 SC, Auto-Applied
Jumbo8810,000 GC + 1 SC FreeDaily rewards, promotions, social giveaways and mail-in entry (AMOE)$9.99 First Purchase (Was $20): 20,000 GC + 20 Free SC
High5Casino400 GC + 3 SC + 300 Diamonds FreeDaily login, mail-in AMOE$9.99 Intro: 200 Spins on Billionaire’s Bank (20 SC Total Spin Value)
Pulsz5,000 GC + 2 SC Free—$49.99 Welcome Package: 1,000,000 GC + 75 SC | $19.99: 400,000 GC + 40 SC + 20 Free Spins
McLuck7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free—$29.99 first purchase: 120,000 GC + 60 free SC + a Bronze Wheel spin for a chance at 500 SC
Splash Coins250,000 GC + 2.5 SC Free—$7.99: 500,000 GC + 20 SC (150% more) | $17.99: 1,250,000 GC + 50 SC (178% more) | $19.99 both packs: 1,750,000 GC + 70 SC (250% more)
Spree25,000 GC + 2.5 SC FreeDaily free credits, mail-in AMOE$30 Package: $60 in Coins + a Free Prize-Wheel Spin
WowVegas150,000 WOW Coins + 2 SC FreeDaily login, mail-in AMOE (3 SC per envelope)$4.99 Welcome Package (300% Bonus): 20 SC | $9.99: 1,500,000 WC + 30 SC
Lavish Luck Casino0.75 SC on Signup, Then Up to 59,000 GC + 7.4 SC + 8 Free Spins Over 7 Daily Logins—$11.99 Special Discount: 324,000 GC + 18 Free SC
PlayFame7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free—$29.99 first purchase: 120,000 GC + 60 free SC + a Bronze Wheel spin for a chance at 500 SC
Rolling Riches100,000 GC + 1 SC Free—$9.98 First Purchase: 2,500,000 GC + 25 SC
SpinBlitz7,500 GC + 2.5 SC + 5 Free Spins—first purchase: $29.99 = 120,000 GC + 50 free SC + 50 free spins | $99.99 = 360,000 GC + 150 free SC + 150 free spins
HelloMillions7,500 GC + 2.5 SC Free—$29.99 first purchase: 120,000 GC + 60 free SC + a Bronze Wheel spin for a chance at 500 SC
RealPrize100,000 GC + 2 SC FreeDaily login (5,000 GC + 0.30 SC), mail-in AMOEUp to 625,000 GC + 125 SC + 1,250 VIP Points with First Purchase
Baba500,000 GC + 2 SC FreeDaily login bonus, mail-in AMOEIntro Package: 570,000 GC + Up to 80 SC (Offers Vary)
Sweet Sweeps7,500 GC + 2 SC Free—Sweet Start pack, pick one only | $4.99 Cotton Start: 10,000 GC + 7.5 SC | $19.99 Choco Boom: 50,000 GC + 40 SC
CoinsBack Casino500,000 GC + 2 SC Free—$9.99 First Purchase: 1,500,000 GC + 30 SC
Jackpot Go10,000 GC + 0.6 SC Free—$19.99 New-User Package: 20 SC + 30 Bonus SC
Spinfinite3,000 GC + Welcome Wheel Spin Worth 2-10 SC FreeDaily login, AMOE postal request, social media contests60,000 GC + 40 SC First Purchase ($20) | Up to 150,000 GC + 100 SC
Go Go Gold30,000 GC + 0.3 SC Free—$15 Starter Pack (50% Off, One Time Only): 300,000 GC + 30-33 SC
Jackpota7,500 GC + 2.5 SC FreeDaily login (up to 2.5 SC/24h), mail-in AMOE135,000 GC + 67 Free SC + 100 Free SC Spins with First Purchase
Legendz500 GC + 3 SC FreeDaily login, mail-in AMOE100% First Purchase Match Up to $100 (20,500 GC + 103 SC Total)
SpeedSweeps50,000 GC + 1 SC FreeDaily login, mail-in AMOE$9.99 first purchase: 10,000 GC + 30 SC | $24.99: 25,000 GC + 50 SC | $49.99: 50,000 GC + 65 SC
Bang Coins50,000 GC + 1 SC FreeDaily login, referral, mail-in AMOE$9.99 first purchase: 10,000 GC + 30 SC | $24.99: 25,000 GC + 50 SC | $49.99: 50,000 GC + 65 SC
Sixty675,000 GC + 2 SC FreeDaily login, Fortune Wheel, mail-in AMOE—
RichSweeps50,000 GC + 1 SC Free—$9.99 first purchase: 10,000 GC + 30 SC | $24.99: 25,000 GC + 50 SC | $49.99: 50,000 GC + 65 SC
MoonSpin600,000 GC + 2 SC FreeDaily login bonus, mail-in AMOE—
Sportzino220,000 GC + 10 SC FreeDaily login, onboarding tasks, mail-in AMOEUp to 1,350,000 GC + 35 SC with First Purchase ($19.99)
MegaBonanza7,500 GC + 2.5 SC FreeDaily login, mail-in AMOE150% First Purchase — Up to 600,000 GC + 303 SC
Joe Casino50,000 GC Free——
PolyCasino100,000 GC + 0.2 SC Free—$30 New-Player Gift (40% Off, One Time Only): 500,000 GC + 50 SC
Card Crush2 Mystery Coins + 5 Cards Free on Signup + Email Verification—$9.99 First Mystery Box (66% Off): 25 Mystery Coins + 5 Cards
Rolla10 SC + 500,000 GC Free—$9.99: 1,250,000 GC + 25 SC (extra 150%, was $24.99) | $19.99: 1,000,000 GC + 35 SC (extra 75%) | $24.99: 1,250,000 GC + 50 SC (extra 100%)
Lucky Bunny550,000 FC + 5 SC Free—$11.99: 250,000 Fun Coins + 25 SC
Stake.us10,000 GC + 1 SC Free——
The Boss2,000 GC + 2 SC Free—up to 150% bonus on first purchase | $9.99: 23,000 GC + 23 SC | $19.99: 38,000 GC + 38 SC | $29.99: 58,000 GC + 58 SC
LuckyZino12,000 GC + 2 SC Free—$9.99 First Purchase: 25 SC (+150%) | $29.99: 70 SC (+133.3%) | $69.99: 150 SC (+114.3%)
Zula Casino120,000 GC + 10 SC FreeFree mail-in Mail Code request (5 SC per approved request), daily login bonus, mystery bonus, sign-up reward, Facebook link, phone verification and referrals$2.99 First Purchase: 250,000 GC + 10 SC
American Luck70,000 GC + 6 SC FreeProgressive daily login streak, social media giveaways, coin drops, leaderboard events and seasonal promotions$4.99 First Purchase: 150,000 GC + 15 SC
Luck Party60,000 GC + 6 SCFree mail-in request using a one-time Mail Code (5 SC per valid entry), plus daily login bonuses and occasional mystery bonuses$9.99 First Purchase: 250,000 GC + 25 SC
YAY Casino120,000 GC + 12 SC + 20 Free SpinsFree mail-in Mail Code request (5 SC per approved request), daily login bonus, mystery bonus, sign-up reward, Facebook/Google account link, phone verification and referrals$2.99: 100,000 GC + 10 SC + 20 Free Spins
Lucky.me20,000 GC + 2 SC FreeSignup + phone verification bonus, mail-in AMOE—
DimeSweeps50,000 GC + 1 SC FreeDaily reward wheel (up to 100 SC), daily login bonus, social media giveaways, referral programme, and a free mail-in request worth 4 SC per entry$9.99 first purchase: 10,000 GC + 30 SC | $24.99: 25,000 GC + 50 SC | $49.99: 50,000 GC + 65 SC
Sweeps Royal50,000 GC + 1 Free SCMail-in request (4 SC per request), daily login bonus, daily wheel, social media giveaways$9.99 first purchase: 10,000 GC + 30 SC | $24.99: 25,000 GC + 50 SC | $49.99: 50,000 GC + 65 SC
ThrillCoins50,000 GC + 1 SC FreeFree bonus SC included with marked Gold Coin purchases, no-cost social-media giveaway contests, and a daily wheel spin advertised at up to 100 SC$9.99 first purchase: 10,000 GC + 30 SC | $24.99: 25,000 GC + 50 SC | $49.99: 50,000 GC + 65 SC
Chip'N Win15,000 GC + 30 Crystals FreeFree SC on signup, bonus SC with Gold Coin purchases, or mail-in request card (1 SC each)—
MegaSpinz7,500 GC + 2.5 SC FreeFree SC on signup, by replying to the welcome email, or a mail-in request card—
Lucky Buddha Casino100,000 GC + 2 SC FreeFree SC on email verification, promotional giveaways, bonus SC with Gold Coin bundles, or postal AMOE—
LoneStar Casino100,000 GC + 2.5 SC FreeDaily login bonus, referral, mail-in AMOE100% First Purchase Match
Rebet10,000 Rebet Coins + 1 Rebet Cash FreeFree Rebet Cash on signup, plus no-cost giveaways and a mail-in index card (3 RCH each)—
Wandando5,000 GC + 0.10 SC Free—$19.99 First Purchase: 50,000 GC + 30 Free Sweep Coins

How to claim a no deposit bonus

  1. Pick an offer above and open the casino from its button.
  2. Register with your real details and confirm your email and phone; most casinos credit the free coins at this step.
  3. Play Sweeps Coins through once (the usual requirement), then request a redemption once you reach the minimum. Expect an ID check first.

Frequently asked questions

Can you win real prizes with a no deposit sweepstakes bonus?

Yes. Sweeps Coins from a no-deposit bonus can be redeemed for cash prizes once you meet the casino's playthrough (usually 1x) and minimum redemption. Gold Coins are for fun play and have no cash value.

What is the biggest no deposit bonus in Texas right now?

By free Sweeps Coins, YAY Casino's sign-up offer is the largest we've verified: 120,000 GC + 12 SC + 20 Free Spins.

Do I need a promo code?

Most free sign-up offers are credited automatically when you register and verify your account. Where a code is needed, the offer above says so.

How often is this page updated?

Offers are re-checked daily. Last updated October 28, 2026.

Only offers we've verified are listed; more are added as they're checked. See every casino on our list in the Texas sweepstakes casino rankings.